Name Home Club Region District Certification Received Certified Until
Patricia McKinney Midland Inc Ont Clubs At Large ACB 8/18/2024
Susan Gibson London-Middlesex Inc Ont Clubs At Large ACB 8/18/2024
Alana Carpenter-Parker University Hattiesburg MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Anita C. Floyd Greater Titusville  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Barbara Holyfield Meridian First Ladies MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Bobby King Minden Inc LA Region 1 District ACB 6/17/2024
Brandon Beeson Dothan AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Brenda Kelley Millbrook AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Brian D. Dix Sylacauga AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Brian James ACTION Inc Birmingham AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
C Louise Jones Enterprise AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Clair Sarazen Enterprise AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Cleveann Blackstone Greater Titusville  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Clint Powers Batesville MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Debbie Coulter Phenix City  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Debbie King Enterprise AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Deborah S. Blaylock Nettleton Ladies MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Dimple M. Davis Phenix City  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Donna K. Skelton Enterprise AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Emily E. Hodges Tri County Leeds AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Gerald Powell North Lee Saltillo MS Region 1 District ACB 9/25/2024
James Fields Hanceville Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
James R. Hopkins Enterprise AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Jane V. Wardrobe Enterprise AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Jimmy Russell Camellia City Inc Greenville AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Joel Hallman Scottsboro AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Josephine Roper Blue Gray-Montala Montgomery AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Judith Pike Hoover  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Karen Seifert Phenix City  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Kearney D. Hutsler ACTION Inc Birmingham AL Region 1 District ACB 3/20/2024
Laura Dix Sylacauga AL Region 1 District ACB 8/18/2024
Lee Johnson Camellia City Inc Greenville AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Lisa H. Abercrombie Auburn Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Lomax Owens Camellia City Inc Greenville AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Margaret L. Smith Prattville Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Marie Wardrobe Enterprise AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Melissa Carpenter University Hattiesburg MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Melissa Stringer Camellia City Inc Greenville AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Mickeal D. Hanson Phenix City  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Mike E. Barrington Pensacola Inc FL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
NinaFaye Ledbetter Auburn Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Norman W. Davis Phenix City  AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Penny Hamilton Millbrook AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Ramona P. LaLonde ACTION Krewe  Lafayette LA Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Rita Ferguson Meridian First Ladies MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Rosie Wade Millbrook AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Sam Cook Dothan AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Sherry Garrett Nettleton Ladies MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Sherry Norris Prattville Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Tanny K. McMillian Cottage Hill Mobile AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Tara Maek-Hillery Meridian First Ladies MS Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Terry Gafford Camellia City Inc Greenville AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Thelma R. Scott Cottage Hill Mobile AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Tony Ledbetter Auburn Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Trippi Abercrombie Auburn Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Walter Floyd Holly Pond AL Region 1 District ACB 3/13/2024
Wanda Hill Athens Ladies AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Wynton Hodges Tri County Leeds AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Zelda Stokes Prattville Inc AL Region 1 District ACB 1/28/2024
Alannah S. Knebusch Mauldin  SC Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Amy Faulkenberry Cumming  GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Anna Roberts East Cobb Marietta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Barbara McNutt Cumming  GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Beverly L. Brooks Metro Atlanta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Bill Tolleson Columbia Inc SC Region 2 District ACB 3/12/2024
Bonnie Ruth St Petersburg FL Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Bruce Langenhuizen Columbia Inc SC Region 2 District ACB 7/21/2024
Charles Mitchell Inter-City Inc College Park GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Cheryl Wilder Cumming  GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Claude Sykes Columbia Inc SC Region 2 District ACB 10/4/2024
Constance McManus Marietta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
David Johnson Warner Robins GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Diana L. Uzzell Downtown Web in ACTION  Jacksonville FL Region 2 District ACB 3/28/2024
Diane Gilbert Cumming  GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Faye E. Evans Atlanta Skyline GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
George Karras East Cobb Marietta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Heath Patterson Dalton Inc GA Region 2 District ACB 8/18/2024
Janie Ferraiuolo Downtown Web in ACTION  Jacksonville FL Region 2 District ACB 3/27/2024
Jean Wollam Cumming  GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Jeanne Davison Tampa Metro FL Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Joe Carter North Cobb  Acworth-Kennesaw GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Kent Hutton Sun City  Griffin GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Kimberly Johnson Warner Robins GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
LaChanze Roberts Southern Crescent Fayetteville GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Lana Champion Uptown Jacksonville FL Region 2 District ACB 3/18/2024
Lori Clapp Tampa Metro FL Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Louise Carter North Cobb  Acworth-Kennesaw GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Lynette Joseph Metro Atlanta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Marc Wollam Duluth GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Marie Rhodes East Cobb Marietta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Mary G. Karras East Cobb Marietta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Michael Krengel East Cobb Marietta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
P Mike Taylor Dutch Fork Inc Columbia SC Region 2 District ACB 9/20/2024
Pamela Brems North Cobb  Acworth-Kennesaw GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Patricia G. Kirk Tampa Metro FL Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Penny Bonawitz Tampa Metro FL Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Phyleshia Jackson-O’Neal Downtown Web in ACTION  Jacksonville FL Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Ray Marden, Jr Winterville GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Rob Rhodes East Cobb Marietta GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Ruth Ingram Cumming  GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Shoma Shelly Tampa Metro FL Region 2 District ACB 10/2/2024
Steven C. Doudoukjian, Jr. Dutch Fork Inc Columbia SC Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Terry Crouch Duluth GA Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Wynester Sherrer Uptown Jacksonville FL Region 2 District ACB 6/17/2024
Cathy Bailey Metro Atlanta GA Region 2 District  ACB 6/17/2024
Ramona Federico Downtown Web in ACTION  Jacksonville FL Region 2 District  ACB 3/26/2024
Brad Lackey Thomasville NC Region 3 District ACB 4/21/2024
Chris Polk Volunteer ACTION Maryville TN Region 3 District ACB 4/14/2024
Chuck R. Bowman Salisbury Inc NC Region 3 District ACB 4/18/2024
Deryl A. McGuire Triangle Luncheon Inc Durham NC Region 3 District ACB 8/9/2024
Donna Jackson Asheboro Inc NC Region 3 District ACB 7/12/2024
Gary Winfree Kernersville NC Region 3 District ACB 9/27/2024
Jackie Curran Salisbury Inc NC Region 3 District ACB 4/9/2024
Joe G. Parker Durham NC Region 3 District ACB 5/4/2024
John A. Sofley Salisbury Inc NC Region 3 District ACB 4/20/2024
Kendyl Massey Volunteer ACTION Maryville TN Region 3 District ACB 3/20/2024
Michael Morgan Volunteer ACTION Maryville TN Region 3 District ACB 1/28/2024
Terry W. Jackson New Market Sophia NC Region 3 District ACB 7/12/2024
Audrey Dumentat Greater Silver Spring  MD Region 4 District ACB 5/9/2024
Denise Phelps Martinsburg WV Region 4 District ACB 8/18/2024
Jennifer Rogers Frederick Inc MD Region 4 District ACB 7/19/2024
Jo Ann O’Toole Frederick Inc MD Region 4 District ACB 3/20/2024
Joe O’Toole Frederick Inc MD Region 4 District ACB 3/10/2024
John C. Wolters North Columbus Inc OH Region 4 District ACB 5/9/2024
John G. Hoffman North Columbus Inc OH Region 4 District ACB 5/9/2024
Leandra Finder Arlington Inc VA Region 4 District ACB 8/18/2024
Mark Eisinger Martinsburg WV Region 4 District ACB 5/9/2024
Nathaniel Geyer Capital Region  Harrisburg PA Region 4 District ACB 5/15/2024
Patricia J. Koepsel Arlington Inc VA Region 4 District ACB 3/17/2024
Linda Hadley Fairfax VA Region 4 District  ACB 5/9/2024
Beth Kasper Central Inc Cunningham TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Beth McCary Lenawee Co Inc Adrian MI Region 6 District ACB 7/28/2024
Bill Kenyon Lenawee Co Inc Adrian MI Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Bruce Myers Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Carol D. Wolters North Columbus Inc OH Region 6 District ACB 5/9/2024
Carolyn Tue Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Cora Clemons Dickson TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
David P. Raines Dyersburg TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Deborah Miller South Nashville TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Deirdre Edwards Joelton TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Derek Eurales Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Diedre Hausmann Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Donna B. Sabash Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Donnie Johnson St Bethlehem Inc Clarksville TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Duane Chattin Vincennes Inc IN Region 6 District ACB 8/18/2024
Elizabeth Clark-Guthrie Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Emma Haddix Middleton TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
George Leasure North Cheatham Pleasant View TN Region 6 District ACB 9/26/2024
Glenn W. Way St Bethlehem Inc Clarksville TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Hal Hultman Plymouth-Canton MI Region 6 District ACB 8/18/2024
James Albertia Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Janie Myers President’s Council – Valley Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Jasmin Chambers Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Jeannie Way St Bethlehem Inc Clarksville TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Jerry Nass St Bethlehem Inc Clarksville TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Joyce A. Illingworth Greater Lafayette  IN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Julie Tarrents Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Lawanda Beasley Bolivar Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Lenora A. Green Lenawee Co Inc Adrian MI Region 6 District ACB 4/27/2024
Leslie A. Benmark Joelton TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Marta Ford Kensington Valley  South Lyon MI Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Patti Belote Lenawee Co Inc Adrian MI Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Patti Hurley Newburgh Inc IN Region 6 District ACB 8/18/2024
Ralph Illingworth Montgomery County  Crawfordsville IN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Ramona Spencer Middleton TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Rebecca Zuercher Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Rob Reynolds Central Inc Cunningham TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Rose Merriwether St Bethlehem Inc Clarksville TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Sharon Nass St Bethlehem Inc Clarksville TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Steve Zuercher Clarksville Inc TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Susan Schreiber Dickson TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Tim Campbell Dyersburg TN Region 6 District ACB 4/15/2024
Tom Essary Joelton TN Region 6 District ACB 4/18/2024
Wendy Rogers Lenawee Co Inc Adrian MI Region 6 District ACB 4/27/2024
Amanda Bridges Topeka Inc KS Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Dale deReign Broken Arrow OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Daniel Brown City of Vision Rio Rancho NM Region 7 District ACB 3/20/2024
Diane Potts Starlight  Broken Arrow OK Region 7 District ACB 8/1/2024
Eddie F. Reese Sr. Muskogee Inc  OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Elaine W. Johns Yes We Can Enid OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Frank Kelley Ranger Civitan Club Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Grace Farmer Bartlesville Inc OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Jack T. Truesdell Little Rock Inc AR Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Jerry Pruden Hope AR Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
John Fournier West Little Rock  AR Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Karla Fournier West Little Rock  AR Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Kathy Eck Yes We Can Enid OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Kim Kelley Ranger Civitan Club Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Lee Truesdell Little Rock Inc AR Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Linda deReign Starlight  Broken Arrow OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Marcia Dechand Topeka Inc KS Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Mary Henthorn West Little Rock  AR Region 7 District ACB 7/15/2024
Melissa Saenz Coastal Bend Kingsville TX Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Patricia Perkal Rocky Mountain  Aurora CO Region 7 District ACB 3/15/2024
Patty Bottorff Topeka Inc KS Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Richard Shepard Enid OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Sharon Atcheson Starlight  Broken Arrow OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Sharon Conley Starlight  Broken Arrow OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Toni Harjo Bartlesville Inc OK Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024
Twyla Pruden Hope AR Region 7 District ACB 8/18/2024